» Campionati » U14 Silver » Prima fase » Calendario e risultati

U14 Silver

Prima fase - Girone UD

Andata

1ª giornata
Sab 4/11/2023 PALL. LAIPACCO 50
3862 Ore 15.30 BASKET TERZO 43
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Dom 5/11/2023 SBAMM UDINE 37
3863 Ore 10.30 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO 64
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
Dom 5/11/2023 ALBA CORMONS 86
3864 Ore 10.00 MAJANESE 26
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
Dom 5/11/2023 POZZUOLO BASKET 66
3865 Ore 15.00 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE 43
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
Sab 4/11/2023 PAF POVOLETTO 35
3866 Ore 16.30 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 91
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto
2ª giornata
Dom 12/11/2023 BASKET TERZO 38
3867 Ore 11.00 ALBA CORMONS 46
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
Dom 12/11/2023 MAJANESE 50
3868 Ore 11.00 PAF POVOLETTO 63
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano
Sab 11/11/2023 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO 84
3869 Ore 18.00 POL. TRICESIMO 52
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
Sab 11/11/2023 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE 31
3870 Ore 15.30 SBAMM UDINE 79
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
Sab 11/11/2023 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 41
3871 Ore 16.15 PALL. LAIPACCO 61
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
3ª giornata
Sab 18/11/2023 POZZUOLO BASKET 60
3872 Ore 17.00 BASKET TERZO 39
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
Mer 22/11/2023 MAJANESE 62
3873 Ore 19.00 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE 50
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano
Gio 16/11/2023 PALL. LAIPACCO 51
3874 Ore 19.30 POL. TRICESIMO 50
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Dom 19/11/2023 ALBA CORMONS 60
3875 Ore 10.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 45
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
Sab 18/11/2023 PAF POVOLETTO 22
3876 Ore 16.30 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO 101
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto
4ª giornata
Sab 25/11/2023 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 91
3877 Ore 16.30 MAJANESE 31
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
Mer 22/11/2023 POL. TRICESIMO 46
3878 Ore 18.30 POZZUOLO BASKET 52
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
Sab 25/11/2023 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO 66
3879 Ore 18.00 ALBA CORMONS 38
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
Sab 25/11/2023 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE 44
3880 Ore 15.30 PALL. LAIPACCO 75
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
Lun 27/11/2023 BASKET TERZO 32
3881 Ore 18.00 SBAMM UDINE 61
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
5ª giornata
Sab 2/12/2023 SBAMM UDINE 72
3882 Ore 16.00 MAJANESE 45
Palazzetto Giumanin, Via delle Scienze 100, Udine
Dom 3/12/2023 BASKET TERZO 50
3883 Ore 11.00 POL. TRICESIMO 57
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
Sab 2/12/2023 PALL. LAIPACCO 39
3884 Ore 15.00 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO 63
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Dom 3/12/2023 POZZUOLO BASKET 50
3885 Ore 11.00 ALBA CORMONS 49
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
Sab 2/12/2023 PAF POVOLETTO 58
3886 Ore 16.30 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE 43
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto
6ª giornata
Sab 9/12/2023 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE 22
3887 Ore 15.30 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 68
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
Dom 10/12/2023 POZZUOLO BASKET 51
3888 Ore 11.00 PALL. LAIPACCO 53
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
Sab 9/12/2023 PAF POVOLETTO 50
3889 Ore 16.30 SBAMM UDINE 85
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto
Lun 11/12/2023 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO 93
3890 Ore 19.00 BASKET TERZO 34
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
Mer 13/12/2023 POL. TRICESIMO
3891 Ore 18.30 ALBA CORMONS
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
7ª giornata
Sab 16/12/2023 PALL. LAIPACCO 46
3892 Ore 15.00 ALBA CORMONS 37
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Sab 16/12/2023 POL. TRICESIMO 93
3893 Ore 16.00 PAF POVOLETTO 53
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
Dom 17/12/2023 BASKET TERZO 68
3894 Ore 11.00 MAJANESE 46
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
Dom 17/12/2023 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 74
3895 Ore 09.30 SBAMM UDINE 59
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
Ven 15/12/2023 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO 64
3896 Ore 17.45 POZZUOLO BASKET 30
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
8ª giornata
Sab 13/1/2024 PAF POVOLETTO 38
3897 Ore 16.30 POZZUOLO BASKET 62
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto
Sab 13/1/2024 SBAMM UDINE 49
3898 Ore 17.30 PALL. LAIPACCO 62
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
Sab 13/1/2024 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3899 Ore 16.30 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
Sab 13/1/2024 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE 36
3900 Ore 15.30 BASKET TERZO 74
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
Mer 10/1/2024 MAJANESE 52
3901 Ore 17.45 POL. TRICESIMO 91
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano
9ª giornata
Mer 24/1/2024 POL. TRICESIMO 98
3902 Ore 18.30 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE 55
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
Dom 21/1/2024 POZZUOLO BASKET 46
3903 Ore 11.00 SBAMM UDINE 51
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
Dom 21/1/2024 ALBA CORMONS 48
3904 Ore 10.00 PAF POVOLETTO 28
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
Sab 20/1/2024 PALL. LAIPACCO 68
3905 Ore 18.30 MAJANESE 39
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Dom 21/1/2024 BASKET TERZO 42
3906 Ore 11.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 61
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
10ª giornata
Dom 28/1/2024 MAJANESE 45
3907 Ore 11.00 POZZUOLO BASKET 55
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano
Sab 27/1/2024 SBAMM UDINE 54
3908 Ore 17.30 ALBA CORMONS 59
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
Sab 27/1/2024 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 69
3909 Ore 16.30 POL. TRICESIMO 52
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
Sab 27/1/2024 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO 114
3910 Ore 18.00 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE 28
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
Sab 27/1/2024 PAF POVOLETTO 37
3911 Ore 16.30 PALL. LAIPACCO 66
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto
11ª giornata
Dom 4/2/2024 ALBA CORMONS
3912 Ore 10.00 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
Mer 31/1/2024 POL. TRICESIMO 62
3913 Ore 18.30 SBAMM UDINE 69
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
Lun 5/2/2024 BASKET TERZO 73
3914 Ore 18.30 PAF POVOLETTO 52
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
Dom 4/2/2024 POZZUOLO BASKET
3915 Ore 11.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
Dom 4/2/2024 MAJANESE 54
3916 Ore 11.00 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO 65
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano

Ritorno

1ª giornata
Sab 10/2/2024 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3917 Ore 16.30 PAF POVOLETTO
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
Sab 10/2/2024 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
3918 Ore 15.30 POZZUOLO BASKET
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
Sab 10/2/2024 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
3919 Ore 18.00 SBAMM UDINE
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
Dom 11/2/2024 MAJANESE
3920 Ore 11.00 ALBA CORMONS
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano
Lun 12/2/2024 BASKET TERZO 50
3921 Ore 19.00 PALL. LAIPACCO 66
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
2ª giornata
Mer 14/2/2024 POL. TRICESIMO
3922 Ore 18.30 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
Dom 18/2/2024 ALBA CORMONS 63
3923 Ore 12.00 BASKET TERZO 34
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
Sab 17/2/2024 PALL. LAIPACCO
3924 Ore 15.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Sab 17/2/2024 PAF POVOLETTO
3925 Ore 16.30 MAJANESE
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto
Dom 18/2/2024 SBAMM UDINE
3926 Ore 11.30 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
3ª giornata
Sab 24/2/2024 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
3927 Ore 18.00 PAF POVOLETTO
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
Mer 21/2/2024 POL. TRICESIMO
3928 Ore 18.30 PALL. LAIPACCO
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
Dom 25/2/2024 BASKET TERZO
3929 Ore 11.00 POZZUOLO BASKET
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
Sab 24/2/2024 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3930 Ore 16.30 ALBA CORMONS
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
Sab 24/2/2024 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
3931 Ore 15.30 MAJANESE
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
4ª giornata
Dom 3/3/2024 MAJANESE
3932 Ore 11.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano
Sab 2/3/2024 PALL. LAIPACCO
3933 Ore 18.30 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Sab 2/3/2024 SBAMM UDINE
3934 Ore 16.00 BASKET TERZO
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
Dom 3/3/2024 ALBA CORMONS
3935 Ore 10.00 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
Mar 5/3/2024 POZZUOLO BASKET
3936 Ore 17.00 POL. TRICESIMO
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
5ª giornata
Sab 9/3/2024 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
3937 Ore 15.30 PAF POVOLETTO
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
Dom 10/3/2024 MAJANESE
3938 Ore 11.00 SBAMM UDINE
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano
Dom 10/3/2024 ALBA CORMONS
3939 Ore 10.00 POZZUOLO BASKET
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
Sab 9/3/2024 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
3940 Ore 18.00 PALL. LAIPACCO
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
Sab 9/3/2024 POL. TRICESIMO
3941 Ore 18.15 BASKET TERZO
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
6ª giornata
Sab 16/3/2024 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3942 Ore 16.15 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
Sab 16/3/2024 PALL. LAIPACCO
3943 Ore 15.00 POZZUOLO BASKET
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Dom 17/3/2024 BASKET TERZO
3944 Ore 11.00 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
Sab 16/3/2024 SBAMM UDINE
3945 Ore 17.30 PAF POVOLETTO
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
Dom 17/3/2024 ALBA CORMONS
3946 Ore 17.00 POL. TRICESIMO
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
7ª giornata
Ven 22/3/2024 PAF POVOLETTO
3947 Ore 19.00 POL. TRICESIMO
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto
Dom 24/3/2024 POZZUOLO BASKET
3948 Ore 11.00 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
Sab 23/3/2024 SBAMM UDINE
3949 Ore 16.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palazzetto Giumanin, Via delle Scienze 100, Udine
Dom 24/3/2024 ALBA CORMONS
3950 Ore 10.00 PALL. LAIPACCO
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
Dom 24/3/2024 MAJANESE
3951 Ore 11.00 BASKET TERZO
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano
8ª giornata
Mer 3/4/2024 POL. TRICESIMO
3952 Ore 18.30 MAJANESE
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
Dom 7/4/2024 BASKET TERZO
3953 Ore 11.00 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
Palestra Comunale, Via Galilei, Terzo d'Aquileia
Sab 6/4/2024 PALL. LAIPACCO
3954 Ore 18.30 SBAMM UDINE
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Dom 7/4/2024 POZZUOLO BASKET
3955 Ore 11.00 PAF POVOLETTO
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
Sab 6/4/2024 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
3956 Ore 18.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
9ª giornata
Dom 14/4/2024 MAJANESE
3957 Ore 11.00 PALL. LAIPACCO
Centro Studi, Via Zorutti 4, Majano
Sab 13/4/2024 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
3958 Ore 15.30 POL. TRICESIMO
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
Sab 13/4/2024 PAF POVOLETTO
3959 Ore 16.30 ALBA CORMONS
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto
Sab 13/4/2024 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3960 Ore 16.30 BASKET TERZO
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
Sab 13/4/2024 SBAMM UDINE
3961 Ore 16.00 POZZUOLO BASKET
Palazzetto Giumanin, Via delle Scienze 100, Udine
10ª giornata
Dom 21/4/2024 POZZUOLO BASKET
3962 Ore 11.00 MAJANESE
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
Sab 20/4/2024 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
3963 Ore 15.30 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
Mer 17/4/2024 POL. TRICESIMO
3964 Ore 18.30 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palestra Comunale, Via San Pelagio 11, Tricesimo
Sab 20/4/2024 PALL. LAIPACCO
3965 Ore 18.30 PAF POVOLETTO
Palestra Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
Dom 21/4/2024 ALBA CORMONS
3966 Ore 10.00 SBAMM UDINE
Palasport R. Plet, Via Brazzano 98, Cormons
11ª giornata
Sab 27/4/2024 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3967 Ore 16.30 POZZUOLO BASKET
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
Sab 27/4/2024 PALLACANESTRO FELETTO
3968 Ore 18.00 MAJANESE
Palestra Scuola Media, Via Carnia 6, Feletto Umberto
Sab 27/4/2024 UNITED EAGLES CIVIDALE
3969 Ore 15.30 ALBA CORMONS
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Fiore dei Liberi 23, Premariacco
Sab 27/4/2024 SBAMM UDINE
3970 Ore 17.30 POL. TRICESIMO
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
Sab 27/4/2024 PAF POVOLETTO
3971 Ore 16.30 BASKET TERZO
Palestra scolastica, Via Locanda 28, Povoletto