» Campionati » U13 Silver » Prima fase » Calendario e risultati

U13 Silver

Prima fase - Girone Udine 'A'

Andata

1ª giornata
mar 22/11/2022 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN 96
4507 Ore 18.20 POZZUOLO BASKET 18
Palazzetto Angelo Giumanin, Via delle Scienze 100, Udine
sab 12/11/2022 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 57
4508 Ore 16.00 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 33
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
dom 13/11/2022 BASKET TERZO 102
4509 Ore 11.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE 28
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
2ª giornata
mer 23/11/2022 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE 58
4510 Ore 17.30 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 62
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
mar 29/11/2022 POZZUOLO BASKET 21
4511 Ore 18.00 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 79
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
sab 19/11/2022 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 77
4512 Ore 16.30 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN 49
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
3ª giornata
sab 26/11/2022 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 54
4513 Ore 16.30 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN 47
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
ven 25/11/2022 BASKET TERZO 93
4514 Ore 18.45 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 62
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
dom 27/11/2022 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE 42
4515 Ore 11.00 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 61
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
4ª giornata
gio 12/1/2023 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 55
4516 Ore 17.45 BASKET TERZO 54
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
dom 4/12/2022 POZZUOLO BASKET 24
4517 Ore 10.30 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 97
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
sab 3/12/2022 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN 62
4518 Ore 16.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE 45
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
5ª giornata
sab 10/12/2022 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 42
4519 Ore 16.30 BASKET TERZO 48
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
mar 13/12/2022 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN 38
4520 Ore 18.20 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 58
Palazzetto Angelo Giumanin, Via delle Scienze 100, Udine
ven 9/12/2022 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 91
4521 Ore 18.45 POZZUOLO BASKET 45
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
6ª giornata
dom 18/12/2022 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE 54
4522 Ore 16.00 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 36
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
dom 18/12/2022 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 59
4523 Ore 11.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 30
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
dom 18/12/2022 BASKET TERZO 133
4524 Ore 11.00 POZZUOLO BASKET 21
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
7ª giornata
sab 14/1/2023 POZZUOLO BASKET 27
4525 Ore 15.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE 45
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
sab 14/1/2023 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN 50
4526 Ore 18.30 BASKET TERZO 64
Palazzetto Angelo Giumanin, Via delle Scienze 100, Udine
dom 15/1/2023 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 37
4527 Ore 16.00 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 50
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor

Ritorno

1ª giornata
sab 21/1/2023 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 26
4528 Ore 16.30 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 51
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
sab 21/1/2023 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE 45
4529 Ore 18.15 BASKET TERZO 65
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
mar 24/1/2023 POZZUOLO BASKET
4530 Ore 18.00 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
2ª giornata
dom 29/1/2023 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 47
4531 Ore 16.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE 43
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
gio 26/1/2023 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 85
4532 Ore 17.45 POZZUOLO BASKET 25
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
ven 27/1/2023 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN 56
4533 Ore 18.00 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 63
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
3ª giornata
ven 3/2/2023 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN
4534 Ore 18.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palestra Liceo Marinelli, Via Aspromonte, Udine
ven 3/2/2023 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
4535 Ore 18.45 BASKET TERZO
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
gio 2/2/2023 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
4536 Ore 18.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
4ª giornata
dom 12/2/2023 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
4537 Ore 09.30 POZZUOLO BASKET
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
mer 15/2/2023 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE
4538 Ore 17.30 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
dom 12/2/2023 BASKET TERZO
4539 Ore 11.00 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
5ª giornata
dom 19/2/2023 BASKET TERZO
4540 Ore 11.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
dom 19/2/2023 POZZUOLO BASKET
4541 Ore 10.30 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
gio 23/2/2023 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
4542 Ore 18.00 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
6ª giornata
ven 24/2/2023 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
4543 Ore 18.45 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
dom 26/2/2023 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
4544 Ore 11.30 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
mar 28/2/2023 POZZUOLO BASKET
4545 Ore 18.00 BASKET TERZO
Polisportivo Comunale, Via V Novara, Pozzuolo del Friuli
7ª giornata
dom 5/3/2023 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESE
4546 Ore 09.30 POZZUOLO BASKET
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
dom 5/3/2023 BASKET TERZO
4547 Ore 11.00 SCUOLA BASKET MIKY MIAN
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
sab 4/3/2023 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
4548 Ore 16.30 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli