» Campionati » U14 Silver » Prima fase » Calendario e risultati

U14 Silver

Prima fase - Girone UD A

Andata

1ª giornata
sab 13/11/2021 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 63
3419 Ore 15.00 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO 31
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
sab 4/12/2021 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 57
3420 Ore 16.30 BASKET TERZO 77
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
dom 14/11/2021 BASKET PERTEOLE 43
3421 Ore 10.30 LIBERTAS GONARS 63
Palestra Comunale, Via Volontari della Liberta', Perteole, Ruda
2ª giornata
gio 25/11/2021 BASKET SANGIORGINA 49
3422 Ore 18.15 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 42
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Palladio, San Giorgio di Nogaro
sab 20/11/2021 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO 25
3423 Ore 16.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 112
Palasport Mario Vecchiatto, Via Leonardo Da Vinci, Pasian di Prato
gio 18/11/2021 BASKET TERZO 49
3424 Ore 18.30 LIBERTAS GONARS 86
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
3ª giornata
sab 27/11/2021 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 33
3425 Ore 15.00 BASKET PERTEOLE 55
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
dom 28/11/2021 LIBERTAS GONARS 57
3426 Ore 17.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 43
Palestra Comunale, Via Ellero 11, Santa Maria la Longa
sab 27/11/2021 BASKET SANGIORGINA 93
3427 Ore 15.30 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO 28
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Palladio, San Giorgio di Nogaro
4ª giornata
dom 5/12/2021 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO
3428 Ore 09.00 LIBERTAS GONARS
Palasport Mario Vecchiatto, Via Leonardo Da Vinci, Pasian di Prato
mer 1/12/2021 BASKET TERZO 79
3429 Ore 18.45 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 36
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
dom 9/1/2022 BASKET PERTEOLE 57
3430 Ore 10.30 BASKET SANGIORGINA 51
Palestra Comunale, Via Volontari della Liberta', Perteole, Ruda
5ª giornata
dom 12/12/2021 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
3431 Ore 16.00 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
sab 11/12/2021 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO
3432 Ore 16.00 BASKET PERTEOLE
Palasport Mario Vecchiatto, Via Leonardo Da Vinci, Pasian di Prato
mar 14/12/2021 BASKET SANGIORGINA
3433 Ore 18.30 BASKET TERZO
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Palladio, San Giorgio di Nogaro
6ª giornata
sab 18/12/2021 LIBERTAS GONARS 62
3434 Ore 16.00 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 24
Palestra Comunale, Via Ellero 11, Santa Maria la Longa
dom 19/12/2021 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 46
3435 Ore 11.30 BASKET SANGIORGINA 52
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
dom 19/12/2021 BASKET PERTEOLE 76
3436 Ore 10.30 BASKET TERZO 91
Palestra Comunale, Via Volontari della Liberta', Perteole, Ruda
7ª giornata
sab 15/1/2022 BASKET TERZO 144
3437 Ore 16.30 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO 25
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
sab 15/1/2022 BASKET SANGIORGINA
3438 Ore 15.30 LIBERTAS GONARS
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Palladio, San Giorgio di Nogaro
dom 16/1/2022 BASKET PERTEOLE 69
3439 Ore 10.30 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO 59
Palestra Comunale, Via Volontari della Liberta', Perteole, Ruda

Ritorno

1ª giornata
sab 22/1/2022 LIBERTAS GONARS
3440 Ore 16.00 BASKET PERTEOLE
Palestra Comunale, Via Ellero 11, Santa Maria la Longa
sab 22/1/2022 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO
3441 Ore 16.00 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
Palasport Mario Vecchiatto, Via Leonardo Da Vinci, Pasian di Prato
sab 22/1/2022 BASKET TERZO
3442 Ore 16.30 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
2ª giornata
dom 30/1/2022 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3443 Ore 09.30 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
sab 29/1/2022 LIBERTAS GONARS
3444 Ore 16.00 BASKET TERZO
Palestra Comunale, Via Ellero 11, Santa Maria la Longa
sab 29/1/2022 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
3445 Ore 15.00 BASKET SANGIORGINA
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
3ª giornata
dom 21/11/2021 BASKET PERTEOLE 65
3446 Ore 10.30 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO 58
Palestra Comunale, Via Volontari della Liberta', Perteole, Ruda
dom 6/2/2022 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO
3447 Ore 10.00 BASKET SANGIORGINA
Palasport Mario Vecchiatto, Via Leonardo Da Vinci, Pasian di Prato
sab 5/2/2022 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3448 Ore 16.30 LIBERTAS GONARS
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
4ª giornata
sab 12/2/2022 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
3449 Ore 15.00 BASKET TERZO
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
sab 12/2/2022 LIBERTAS GONARS
3450 Ore 16.00 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO
Palestra Comunale, Via Ellero 11, Santa Maria la Longa
sab 12/2/2022 BASKET SANGIORGINA
3451 Ore 15.30 BASKET PERTEOLE
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Palladio, San Giorgio di Nogaro
5ª giornata
gio 17/2/2022 BASKET TERZO
3452 Ore 18.30 BASKET SANGIORGINA
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
sab 19/2/2022 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3453 Ore 16.30 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
dom 20/2/2022 BASKET PERTEOLE
3454 Ore 10.30 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO
Palestra Comunale, Via Volontari della Liberta', Perteole, Ruda
6ª giornata
sab 5/3/2022 BASKET SANGIORGINA
3455 Ore 15.30 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Palladio, San Giorgio di Nogaro
sab 5/3/2022 PALLACANESTRO LAIPACCO
3456 Ore 15.00 LIBERTAS GONARS
Palestra Scuola Ezio Cernich, Via Laipacco 96, Udine
sab 5/3/2022 BASKET TERZO
3457 Ore 16.30 BASKET PERTEOLE
Palestra Scuole Elementari, Via Turisella, Cervignano del Friuli
7ª giornata
gio 10/3/2022 LIBERTAS GONARS
3458 Ore 17.30 BASKET SANGIORGINA
Palestra Comunale, Via Ellero 11, Santa Maria la Longa
dom 13/3/2022 OLYMPIA RIVIGNANO
3459 Ore 09.30 BASKET PERTEOLE
Palestra Comunale, Via Ungaretti 35, Rivignano Teor
dom 13/3/2022 LIBERTAS PASIAN DI PRATO
3460 Ore 10.00 BASKET TERZO
Palasport Mario Vecchiatto, Via Leonardo Da Vinci, Pasian di Prato