» Campionati » U14 Elite » Prima fase » Calendario e risultati

U14 Elite

Prima fase - Girone unico

Andata

1ª giornata
dom 27/10/2019 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN 47
1201 Ore 11.00 PALL. TRIESTE 2004 99
Palestra Ex Fiera, Via Molinari, Pordenone
dom 27/10/2019 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO 26
1202 Ore 11.30 AZZURRA TRIESTE 128
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
mer 23/10/2019 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 70
1203 Ore 18.45 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA 67
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
lun 28/10/2019 FALCONSTAR BASKET 27
1204 Ore 19.00 AMICI PALL. UDINESE 59
Palestra 'B' Marcon, Via B. Powell 1, Monfalcone
2ª giornata
dom 3/11/2019 AZZURRA TRIESTE 76
1205 Ore 10.00 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN 53
Palestra Scuola Leonardo da Vinci, Via Veronese 3, Trieste
dom 3/11/2019 AMICI PALL. UDINESE 118
1206 Ore 11.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO 15
Palazzetto M. Benedetti, Via Marangoni 46, Udine
mer 6/11/2019 PALL. TRIESTE 2004 104
1207 Ore 18.15 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 51
Palestra Comunale, Via Locchi 25, Trieste
sab 2/11/2019 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA 46
1208 Ore 17.00 FALCONSTAR BASKET 39
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Manteghe 1, Zoppola
3ª giornata
sab 9/11/2019 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN 41
1209 Ore 17.00 AMICI PALL. UDINESE 116
Palestra Ex Fiera, Via Molinari, Pordenone
sab 9/11/2019 PALL. TRIESTE 2004 58
1210 Ore 17.00 AZZURRA TRIESTE 79
Palestra Comunale, Via Locchi 25, Trieste
dom 10/11/2019 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO 35
1211 Ore 16.30 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA 105
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
mer 13/11/2019 FALCONSTAR BASKET 64
1212 Ore 18.15 BASKET CERVIGNANESE 67
Palestra 'B' Marcon, Via B. Powell 1, Monfalcone
4ª giornata
dom 17/11/2019 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
1213 Ore 11.00 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
Palazzetto M. Benedetti, Via Marangoni 46, Udine
sab 16/11/2019 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA 72
1214 Ore 17.00 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN 58
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Manteghe 1, Zoppola
mer 20/11/2019 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
1215 Ore 18.45 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
mar 19/11/2019 AZZURRA TRIESTE
1216 Ore 19.00 FALCONSTAR BASKET
Palestra Scuola Leonardo da Vinci, Via Veronese 3, Trieste
5ª giornata
dom 24/11/2019 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
1217 Ore 11.00 AZZURRA TRIESTE
Palazzetto M. Benedetti, Via Marangoni 46, Udine
sab 23/11/2019 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
1218 Ore 17.00 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
Palestra Comunale, Via Locchi 25, Trieste
dom 24/11/2019 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
1219 Ore 11.00 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
Palestra Ex Fiera, Via Molinari, Pordenone
ven 22/11/2019 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
1220 Ore 17.30 FALCONSTAR BASKET
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
6ª giornata
dom 1/12/2019 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
1221 Ore 15.00 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
sab 30/11/2019 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
1222 Ore 17.00 AZZURRA TRIESTE
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Manteghe 1, Zoppola
mer 4/12/2019 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
1223 Ore 18.45 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
lun 2/12/2019 FALCONSTAR BASKET
1224 Ore 19.00 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
Palestra 'B' Marcon, Via B. Powell 1, Monfalcone
7ª giornata
sab 7/12/2019 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
1225 Ore 17.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
Palestra Comunale, Via Locchi 25, Trieste
dom 8/12/2019 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
1226 Ore 11.00 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
Palazzetto M. Benedetti, Via Marangoni 46, Udine
dom 8/12/2019 AZZURRA TRIESTE
1227 Ore 10.00 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
Palestra Scuola Leonardo da Vinci, Via Veronese 3, Trieste
ven 6/12/2019 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
1228 Ore 19.00 FALCONSTAR BASKET
Palestra Ex Fiera, Via Molinari, Pordenone

Ritorno

1ª giornata
sab 14/12/2019 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
1229 Ore 17.00 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
Palestra Comunale, Via Locchi 25, Trieste
dom 15/12/2019 AZZURRA TRIESTE
1230 Ore 10.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
Palestra Scuola Leonardo da Vinci, Via Veronese 3, Trieste
ven 13/12/2019 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
1231 Ore 17.45 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Manteghe 1, Zoppola
dom 15/12/2019 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
1232 Ore 11.00 FALCONSTAR BASKET
Palazzetto M. Benedetti, Via Marangoni 46, Udine
2ª giornata
lun 13/1/2020 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
1233 Ore 19.00 AZZURRA TRIESTE
Palestra Ex Fiera, Via Molinari, Pordenone
dom 12/1/2020 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
1234 Ore 17.00 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
mer 15/1/2020 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
1235 Ore 18.45 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
lun 13/1/2020 FALCONSTAR BASKET
1236 Ore 19.00 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
Palestra 'B' Marcon, Via B. Powell 1, Monfalcone
3ª giornata
dom 19/1/2020 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
1237 Ore 11.00 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
Palazzetto M. Benedetti, Via Marangoni 46, Udine
dom 19/1/2020 AZZURRA TRIESTE
1238 Ore 10.00 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
Palestra Scuola Leonardo da Vinci, Via Veronese 3, Trieste
sab 18/1/2020 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
1239 Ore 17.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Manteghe 1, Zoppola
mer 22/1/2020 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
1240 Ore 18.45 FALCONSTAR BASKET
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
4ª giornata
sab 25/1/2020 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
1241 Ore 17.00 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
Palestra Comunale, Via Locchi 25, Trieste
dom 26/1/2020 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
1242 Ore 17.00 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
Palestra Ex Fiera, Via Molinari, Pordenone
dom 26/1/2020 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
1243 Ore 09.30 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
lun 27/1/2020 FALCONSTAR BASKET
1244 Ore 19.00 AZZURRA TRIESTE
Palestra 'B' Marcon, Via B. Powell 1, Monfalcone
5ª giornata
dom 2/2/2020 AZZURRA TRIESTE
1245 Ore 10.00 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
Palestra Scuola Leonardo da Vinci, Via Veronese 3, Trieste
sab 1/2/2020 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
1246 Ore 17.00 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Manteghe 1, Zoppola
mer 5/2/2020 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
1247 Ore 18.45 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
lun 3/2/2020 FALCONSTAR BASKET
1248 Ore 19.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
Palestra 'B' Marcon, Via B. Powell 1, Monfalcone
6ª giornata
sab 8/2/2020 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
1249 Ore 17.00 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
Palestra Ex Fiera, Via Molinari, Pordenone
dom 9/2/2020 AZZURRA TRIESTE
1250 Ore 10.00 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
Palestra Scuola Leonardo da Vinci, Via Veronese 3, Trieste
dom 9/2/2020 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
1251 Ore 11.00 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
Palazzetto M. Benedetti, Via Marangoni 46, Udine
sab 8/2/2020 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
1252 Ore 17.00 FALCONSTAR BASKET
Palestra Comunale, Via Locchi 25, Trieste
7ª giornata
dom 16/2/2020 PALLACANESTRO CODROIPO
1253 Ore 15.00 PALL. TRIESTE 2004
Palazzetto dello Sport, Circonvallazione Sud 23, Codroipo
sab 15/2/2020 PALLACANESTRO ZOPPOLA
1254 Ore 16.30 AMICI PALL. UDINESE
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Manteghe 1, Zoppola
mer 19/2/2020 BASKET CERVIGNANESE
1255 Ore 18.45 AZZURRA TRIESTE
Palasport, Piazzale Lancieri d'Aosta, Cervignano del Friuli
lun 17/2/2020 FALCONSTAR BASKET
1256 Ore 19.00 NUOVO BASKET 2000 PN
Palestra 'B' Marcon, Via B. Powell 1, Monfalcone